Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Cat 6 Total
    I2300027034
    II2401247054
    III2602029037
    IV2700144052
    V2305020023
    VI21505055075
    VII21105157074
    VIII21702057076
    IX21203050065
    X11405040059
    XI-Science1703014024
    XI-Commerce1500017022
    XI-Art1302019024
    XII-Science1802014024
    XII-Commerce170205014
    XII-Arts1202010014